Post Offer Free
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 14280

You are here: home  > Others  > LC/PC -Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/PC -Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 100000pcs/month

fiber optic adapter

1. LC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
2. PBT Housing
3. Ceramic Sleeve
4. Insertion loss 0.2dB
5. RoHS Certificate

Fiber Optic Adapter -Features:

1. Accord with the standard of RoHS.

2. High precise dimension

3. Ceramic sleeve for singlemode

4. Low insertion loss, high return loss

5. Interchangeablility is more than one thousand repeatibility is loss than 0.2dB


bigPhoto
 Mr. William Hu

Tel: 86-574-23686468
Fax: 86-574-63028000
Mobile: 150 5809 2125
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: