Post Offer Free
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 14280

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic products

Company Info

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic products (Total 11 Products)

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • fiber optic adaptor

fiber optic adaptor

Good Quality at low price
great service
Accurate Size
Excellent Insertion Loss

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • FC simplex fiber optic adaptor

FC simplex fiber optic adaptor

FC/ST
mode:single-mode/multi-mode
high reliability and stability
High precision

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • FC fiber optic connector

FC fiber optic connector

polishing:PC/UPC/APC
mode:sigle-mode/multi-mode
high stability and reliability
competitive price
fiber patch cord length:customized

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • Optical Fiber Adapter

Optical Fiber Adapter

FLT-J002

Optical Fiber Adapter
1)High Precisely
2)Modle : single mode, multiple mode
3)FC, SC , ST , MU , LC Types

2012-12-03

Inquire Now


  • Standard Optical Fiber Adapter

Standard Optical Fiber Adapter

FLT-J001

Optical Fiber Adapter
ROSH
Ceramic / Bronze Sleeve
Plastic, Metal, Simplex, Duplex
Optical Fiber Adapter

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Faceplate

Fiber Faceplate

FLT-H002

Fiber optic socket/ faceplate
1)Material: ABS
2)Suitable for FC Simplex connector

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • with FC adapter ,Fiber optic faceplate,Manufacturer

with FC adapter ,Fiber optic faceplate,Manufacturer

FLT-H001

Fiber optic socket/ faceplate
1)Material: ABS
2)Suitable for FC Simplex connector

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • fiber optical face plate

fiber optical face plate

Optical fiber face plate
1)ABS material,fireproof and dustproof
2)With 2 SC Ports
3) easy for installation and maintenance

2012-12-03

Inquire Now


  • SC UPC Duplex Fiber optic patch cable

SC UPC Duplex Fiber optic patch cable

SC UPC Duplex Fiber optic cable
1: SX/DU-SM/MM
2: 0.9/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0mm-Various color
3: OEM offered
4: ROHS, ISO 9001

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Corning SC/APC OS1 SX Fiber Optic Cable
1.100% optic tested
2.Free replacement warranty
3.Quick delivery
4.OFNP/LSZH/PVC.

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

  • SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1) PC, UPC, APC multi skive project.
2) High return loss
3) Low return loss
4) High reliability and stability
5) Available for

2012-12-03

Inquire Now

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com: 

You may also be interested in: 
Optic Fiber ,  Carbon Fiber Products ,  Fiber Optic Adapter ,  Fiber Optic Cable ,  Cable Fiber Optic ,  Catv Fiber Optic