Post Offer Free
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 14280

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic products  > FC simplex fiber optic adaptor

FC simplex fiber optic adaptor 

Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: Ocean
Packing: customized
Production Capacity: 100000
Delivery Date: depend on quantity

FC/ST
mode:single-mode/multi-mode
high reliability and stability
High precision

1)Low insertion and back reflection loss
2)Adaptor material Metal & plastic
3)accept OEM
4)Approved by ROHS
5)High intensity, wearability
6)Excellent interchangeability and repeatability
7)Application:Optical fiber communication system / LAN, WAN, Broadband / Fiber optic CATV, FTTP / Optical fiber access network/ Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors
bigPhoto
 Mr. William Hu

Tel: 86-574-23686468
Fax: 86-574-63028000
Mobile: 150 5809 2125
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: