Post Offer Free
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.  

Gold Index: 14280

You are here: home  > Fiber Optic products  > Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic Patch Cable 

Price: 0.5~2.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WU 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 50000pcs/month

Corning SC/APC OS1 SX Fiber Optic Cable
1.100% optic tested
2.Free replacement warranty
3.Quick delivery
4.OFNP/LSZH/PVC.

Corning SC/APC OS1 SX Fiber Optic Cable 1.100% optic tested 2.Free replacement warranty 3.Quick delivery 4.OFNP/LSZH/PVC.
bigPhoto
 Mr. William Hu

Tel: 86-574-23686468
Fax: 86-574-63028000
Mobile: 150 5809 2125
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: